10.04.2010  Raduno SIS Marmorta (IT)
classe: campioni
giudice: A. Braga (IT)
3° ecc.

   11.01.2009  CACIB Milano (IT)
classe: campioni
giudice: F. Balducci (IT)
1° exc., ris. CACIB

   07.09.2008  Raduno SIS Arluno (IT)
classe: campioni
giudice: S. Falletti (IT)
1° ecc., BOB

   01.06.2008  CACIB Torino (IT)
classe: campioni
giudice: C. Falletti (IT)
1° exc., CAC, CACIB, BOB

   10.06.2007  CAC Desio (IT)
classe: lavoro
giudice:
1° exc., CAC, BOB

   03.06.2007  CACIB Torino (IT)
classe: lavoro
giudice: C. Falletti (IT)
1° exc., CAC, CACIB, BOB

   20.05.2007  CAC Seveso (IT)
classe: lavoro
giudice: A. Barbati (IT)
1° exc., CAC, BOB

   02.12.2006  CACIB e speciale Verona (IT)
classe: lavoro
giudice: Colombo-Manfroni (IT)
1° ecc., CAC

   26.11.2006  CACIB Cremona (IT)
classe: lavoro
giudice: Cremonesi (IT)
1° ecc., CAC, ris. CACIB

   23.07.2006  Raduno di Tortona (IT)
classe: libera
giudice: I. Geminiani (IT)
1° ecc.

   18.06.2006  CACIB Umag (HR)
classe: libera
giudice: M. Sedmak (HR)
1° ecc., CAC, CACIB, Migliore di Razza, Best of Group!!!

   17.06.2006  CACIB Portoroz (SLO)
classe: libera
giudice: G. Bezzecchi (IT)
1° ecc., CAC, CACIB, Migliore di Razza

   28.05.2006  CAC Seveso (IT)
classe: libera
giudice: Barbati (IT)
1° ecc., Migliore di Razza

   07.05.2006  CAC Legnano (IT)
classe: libera
giudice: razza - Guffanti (IT), raggrupamento - N. Huidobro Corbett (E)
1° ecc., Migliore di Razza, 2° BOG

   19.06.2005  CACIB Umag (HR)
classe: giovani
giudice: Bencic (HR)
1° ecc., Miglior Giovane

   18.06.2005  CACIB Portoroz (SLO)
classe: giovani
giudice: R. Oliveira (P)
1° ecc., Miglior Giovane

   15.05.2005  CAC Seveso (IT)
classe: giovani
giudice: M. Migliarini (IT)
1° ecc., Miglior Giovane

   06.05.2005  Europasieger Dortmund (D)
classe: giovani
giudice: D. Brill (D)
2° ecc., Vice-Europajugendsieger

   23.04.2005  Raduno Setter Burago (IT)
classe: giovani
giudice: O. Monaco (IT)
1° ecc., Miglior Giovane

   26.02.2005  Raduno Gordon Piacenza (IT)
classe: giovani
giudice: J. Collins (GB)
1° ecc.

   04.12.2004  CACIB Genova (IT)
classe: juniores
giudice: N. Huidobro Corbet (E)
1° Molto Promettente